don't ever touch a Raptor (hahayourestupid) wrote in stupid_im_award,
don't ever touch a Raptor
hahayourestupid
stupid_im_award

  • Mood:
  • Music:

heh..

It's not really random b/c he's my friend, but it entertained me. I dunno.. I just hate to see this wonderful community not get updated.
So yea...


Me [2:48 AM]: *girlish squeal* Slut!
Danny [2:48 AM]: *girlish squeal* TRASH!!!
Me [2:48 AM]: haha, what's up yo
Danny [2:49 AM]: nutin just cant sleep
Danny [2:50 AM]: u?
Me [2:51 AM]: same.. went to bed early too, so yea
Danny [2:51 AM]: woo
...
Me [3:01 AM]: heh.. so what have you been up to and stuff! TALK TO ME YOU WENCH! .... i'm ok, really.. :)
Danny [3:02 AM]: nothing really. today's my b-day.
Me [3:03 AM]: HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!! AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
Danny [3:03 AM]: yea thanx!
Me [3:03 AM]: heheh.. are you doing anything?
Danny [3:03 AM]: im going to see full throttle!!! im soooo excited
Me [3:04 AM]: *is clueless*
Danny [3:04 AM]: charlie's angels 2
Me [3:04 AM]: ohhhh
Me [3:04 AM]: lol
Me [3:07 AM]: i want to see 2 fast 2 furious. bc apparently the cars are sex.
Danny [3:08 AM]: it sucked
Me [3:08 AM]: did it?
Danny [3:09 AM]: yes did u like the first one?
Me [3:09 AM]: didn't see the first one
Danny [3:09 AM]: good 4 u
Me [3:09 AM]: haha why you didnt like that either?
Danny [3:10 AM]: i hate cars
Danny [3:10 AM]: too much testosterone 4 me
Me [3:10 AM]: haha. aww. i <3 cars.
Me [3:10 AM]: we're backwards
Danny [3:11 AM]: ya i know
Danny [3:11 AM]: lol
...
Me [3:18 AM]: so, any gossip from the queen?
Danny [3:19 AM]: ya im pregnant
Me [3:19 AM]: again?
Me [3:19 AM]: *shakes head*
Danny [3:20 AM]: he pulled out
Me [3:20 AM]: yea, that's what they all say
...
Danny [3:41 AM]: but im about to pass out so im going to rest in my eternal grave for some time now so i can be awake on my birthday
Me [3:42 AM]: k i love you buhbye!!!!!!!!!
Danny [3:42 AM]: tootles!!!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment
haha okay, that was stupid. I need to sleep.